Is Sunnie Fresh Snacks Sunflower Butter Jam Dipper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jam (Strawberry Puree, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice), Sun Butter (Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Maple Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Maple Extract), Crackers (Cassava Flour Avocado Oil, Flaxseed, Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt).
Check Sunnie Fresh Snacks Sunflower Butter Jam Dipper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunnie Fresh Snacks Sunflower Butter Jam Dipper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


