Is Sunnie Grove Unsweetened Soft Dried Slices Bananas, Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Sunnie Grove Unsweetened Soft Dried Slices Bananas, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sunnie Grove Unsweetened Soft Dried Slices Bananas, Unsweetened | Spoonful