Is Sunny Boy Muesli 100% Natural With Beta-Glucan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flax, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds, Barley Beta-glucan Concentrate (soluble Fiber). Contains: Oats, Barley. May Contain: Wheat, Milk, Egg.

Check Sunny Boy Muesli 100% Natural With Beta-Glucan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking