Is SUNNY CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), AMONDS, GOLDEN SEEDLESS RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% VEGETABLE OIL (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA) AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS PRESERVATIVE), SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check SUNNY CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruitySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast