Is SUNNY CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), AMONDS, GOLDEN SEEDLESS RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% VEGETABLE OIL (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA) AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS PRESERVATIVE), SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check SUNNY CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruitySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast