Is Sunny Culture Ginger, Lemon, Cayenne Probiotic, Ginger, Lemon, Cayenne Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*WATER KEFIR (FILTERED WATER, *WATER KEFIR CULTURE, *CANE SUGAR), *GINGER, *LEMON, *CAYENNE.

Check Sunny Culture Ginger, Lemon, Cayenne Probiotic, Ginger, Lemon, Cayenne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking