Is Sunny Culture Hibiscus Probiotic Water Kefir, Hibiscus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER WATER KEFIR CULTURE* CANE SUGAR* HIBISCUS FLOWERS*

Check Sunny Culture Hibiscus Probiotic Water Kefir, Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralTartFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go