Is Sunny D Citrus Punch, Green Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Concentrated Juices (Orange, Apple, Grapefruit, Tangerine, Lime), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1 And Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Color

Check Sunny D Citrus Punch, Green Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny D Citrus Punch, Green Apple is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go