Is Sunny D Florida Style Tangy Citrus Fusion 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (11%) (Orange, Mandarin, Grapefruit, Lime), Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamins (C, E & D), Thickener (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Sunny D Florida Style Tangy Citrus Fusion 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny D Florida Style Tangy Citrus Fusion 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny D Florida Style Tangy Citrus Fusion 1L is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


