Is SUNNY DAY MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED HAZELNUTS*, CASHEWS*, DARKCHOCOLATE CHIPS*(SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*)ALMONDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL*

Check SUNNY DAY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go