Is Sunny Days Sweet Co. Jerseys Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrins, Butter (milk, Salt), Milk, Vege Able Fat (palm), Whey Powder, Maize Starth, Golden Syrup. Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, Salt Preservative (202), Compound Whir Choc (contains Miik, Soy), Gelatine. Contains: Milk, Soy May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Sunny Days Sweet Co. Jerseys Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Days Sweet Co. Jerseys Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


