Is SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, PUMPKIN SEEDS, KALAMATA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, SALT, CELLULOSE, BASIL, ONION, GARLIC, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ENZYMES AND NATAMYCIN (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNNY FETA CHEESE TOPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing


