Is SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Turkish Figs

Check SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing