Is SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Turkish Figs

Check SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNNY FRUIT, DRIED FIGS is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing