Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Dates, Organic Infused Dried Sour Cherry (organic Sour Cherry, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Roasted Hazelnut, Organic Coconut. Contains Hazelnuts.

Check Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks | Spoonful