Is Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Dates, Organic Infused Dried Sour Cherry (organic Sour Cherry, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Roasted Hazelnut, Organic Coconut. Contains Hazelnuts.
Check Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Fruit Have A Ball Organic Fruit & Nut Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


