Is Sunny Fruit Organic Figs Figues Biologiques Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Figs, water.
Check Sunny Fruit Organic Figs Figues Biologiques against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Fruit Organic Figs Figues Biologiques in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


