Is Sunny Fruit Organic Figs,Tender and Juicy Dried Smyrna Figs, 12 Portion Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Figs, Water

Check Sunny Fruit Organic Figs,Tender and Juicy Dried Smyrna Figs, 12 Portion Pack against your own diets in the app.