Is Sunny Fruit Organic Figs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Smyrna Figs

Check Sunny Fruit Organic Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Fruit Organic Figs is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayIndependent City MarketMetroZehrs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingCooking