Is Sunny Fruit Organic Sun-Dried Dates Pitted Deglet Nour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Pitted Dates.
Check Sunny Fruit Organic Sun-Dried Dates Pitted Deglet Nour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Fruit Organic Sun-Dried Dates Pitted Deglet Nour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


