Is Sunny Hill Kumara Fries 680g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kumara, Batter Mix (Wheat Flour, Corn Flour, Starch, Salt, Emulsifier, Natural Colour (B-Carotene, Curcumin)), Sunflower Oil
Check Sunny Hill Kumara Fries 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Hill Kumara Fries 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


