Is Sunny Island Bulk - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Long-Lasting Original Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Includes Blue 1 Lake), Bht To Maintain Freshness
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Long-Lasting Original Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Long-Lasting Original Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Bubble Gum, Long-Lasting Original Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


