Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolates, Green Foil Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Milk
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolates, Green Foil Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolates, Green Foil Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolates, Green Foil Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


