Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Creme Candy, Red Silver Striped Foil, 2 Pounds Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Cocoa Butter, Palm, Shea, Sunflower, Palm Kernel, Safflower Oil), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Pgpr, Emulsifier

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Creme Candy, Red Silver Striped Foil, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Creme Candy, Red Silver Striped Foil, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking