Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate, 2 Pounds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy))
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate, 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate, 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate, 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


