Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses Santa Hat Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking