Is Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses USA Flag Red-White and Blue Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses USA Flag Red-White and Blue Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses USA Flag Red-White and Blue Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Hershey's Kisses USA Flag Red-White and Blue Foil Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


