Is Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk -Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Watermelon Flavor, Cholesterol-free Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


