Is Sunny Island Bulk - Kisses Milk Chocolates Filled with Cherry Cordial Creme Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Sorbate, Invertase, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Yellow 6, Red 40)

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Kisses Milk Chocolates Filled with Cherry Cordial Creme Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Kisses Milk Chocolates Filled with Cherry Cordial Creme Flavor, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go