Is Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Blue Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Palm Oil, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Protease, Xylanase, Natural Flavour

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Blue Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Blue Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go