Is Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Pink Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Chocolate Contain Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Refined Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Yeast, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Pink Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunny Island Bulk - Kit Kat Miniatures Pink Wrap, Crisp Wafers in Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go