Is Sunny Island Bulk - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews Nuts Kosher Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Salt), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cashews, Confectioners Glaze Packaged In The Same Facility As Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk Products
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews Nuts Kosher Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews Nuts Kosher Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mars Drinks 1207605 Milk Chocolate W/candy Coating, 62 Oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews Nuts Kosher Gourmet Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


