Is Sunny Island Bulk - Perugina Glacia Mint Gluten Free Italian Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Syrup, Sugar, Natural Mint Flavor
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Perugina Glacia Mint Gluten Free Italian Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Perugina Glacia Mint Gluten Free Italian Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Perugina Glacia Mint Gluten Free Italian Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


