Is Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- this product is manufacured in a facility that also processes peanuts
this product is manufacured in a facility that also processes peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1), This Product Is Manufacured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Gluten Free
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


