Is Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1), This Product Is Manufacured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Gluten Free
Check Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - Primrose Assorted Rockin Rods Hard Candy, Kosher Individually Wrapped, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


