Is Sunny Island Bulk - SweetTarts Wonka Tangy Candy, Sweet Tarts Rolls Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake
Check Sunny Island Bulk - SweetTarts Wonka Tangy Candy, Sweet Tarts Rolls Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Island Bulk - SweetTarts Wonka Tangy Candy, Sweet Tarts Rolls Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sunny Island Bulk - SweetTarts Wonka Tangy Candy, Sweet Tarts Rolls Hard Candy, 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


