Is Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- shell egg
shell egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Shell Egg
Check Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Queen Big Brekkie Free Range 12 Pack | 820g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Little Debbie Big Pack Nuddy Buddy Wafer Bars, 24.1 oz (24 count)
Little Debbie Sandwich Cookies, Oatmeal Creme Pies, Big Pack
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy Big Pack - 12 Count
Buddig Original Sliced Turkey Big Pack, 1 Lb.
Gimme Organic Seaweed, Premium Roasted, Big Sheets, Sea Salt, Value Pack
About this product
Unknown · Piece


