Is Sunny Select Banana Boost Banana, Strawberry, Orange and Beet Fruit and Vegetable Blend Smoothie, Banana Boost Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE, STRAWBERRY JUICE, BEET JUICE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Sunny Select Banana Boost Banana, Strawberry, Orange and Beet Fruit and Vegetable Blend Smoothie, Banana Boost against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go