Is Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), CHILL SEASONING (PAPRIKA, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER).
Check Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Chili Pineapple, Chilie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


