Is Sunny Select Chopped Mustard Greens Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Greens.
Check Sunny Select Chopped Mustard Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Chopped Mustard Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishStir Fry


