Is Sunny Select Enriched Macaroni Product Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DURUM FLOUR (WHEAT), NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Sunny Select Enriched Macaroni Product Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Enriched Macaroni Product Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


