Is Sunny Select Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED EGG YOLKS OR EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Sunny Select Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Enriched Noodle Product, Wide Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


