Is SUNNY SELECT, JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALODEXTRIN, FD&C RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 6, YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1, RED NO. 3, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check SUNNY SELECT, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNNY SELECT, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


