Is Sunny Select Large Black Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative).
Check Sunny Select Large Black Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Large Black Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking


