Is Sunny Select Pineapple Boost Pineapple, Guava and Beet Fruit and Vegetable Blend Smoothie, Pineapple Boost Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, GUAVA PUREE, BEET JUICE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE).

Check Sunny Select Pineapple Boost Pineapple, Guava and Beet Fruit and Vegetable Blend Smoothie, Pineapple Boost against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking