Is Sunny Select Sliced Carrots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Sunny Select Sliced Carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing