Is Sunny Select Tropical Island Trail Mix, Tropical Island Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), PAPAYA (PAPAYA, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), RAISINS (RAISINS, CANOLA OLL), BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), RICOTS (APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE).
Check Sunny Select Tropical Island Trail Mix, Tropical Island against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select Tropical Island Trail Mix, Tropical Island in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


