Is Sunny Select White Corn Tortillas, White Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Sunny Select White Corn Tortillas, White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Select White Corn Tortillas, White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichGrillingSnacking


