Is Sunny Vale Olive Spread Classic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Water, Olive Oil (19%), Salt, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (322 From Soy, 471), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulator (270), Natural Colours (160b, 100), Vitamins (vitamin A, Vitamin D), Natural Butter Flavour. Contributes To The Production Of Sustainable Palm Oil (mb). Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Sunny Vale Olive Spread Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Vale Olive Spread Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


