Is Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Freash Extract Of Ginger Roots
Check Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny Ville Golden Ginger Herb Candy Mild, 150 Gram / 5.29 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


